Web
			Analytics
4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

Partidos hoy

Ir al LIVESCORE
OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Primera Rusia Sab 13 Jul
15:00
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
15:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 0
Copa Bielorrusia Sab 13 Jul
15:00
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
15:00
Slutsk Slutsk 0
Copa Bielorrusia Vie 12 Jul
17:30 Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
3 - 1
Minsk Minsk 1 INFO
Liga Estonia Sab 13 Jul
13:30
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
13:30
Nõmme United Nõmme United 0
Liga Estonia Vie 12 Jul
18:30 Finalizado
Kuressaare Kuressaare
0 - 0
Tammeka Tammeka 22 INFO
Liga Lituania Vie 12 Jul
18:00 Finalizado
Banga Banga
2 - 4
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann 22 INFO
Copa Bielorrusia Vie 12 Jul
17:00 Finalizado
FC Slonim FC Slonim
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 INFO
Copa Letonia Vie 12 Jul
18:30 Finalizado
Leevon PPK Leevon PPK
2 - 1
Grobiņa Grobiņa 8 INFO
Segunda Irlanda Vie 12 Jul
20:45 Finalizado
Kerry FC Kerry FC
3 - 3
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 24 INFO
Segunda Irlanda Vie 12 Jul
20:45 Finalizado
Cork City Cork City
1 - 0
Finn Harps Finn Harps 23 INFO
Segunda Finlandia Sab 13 Jul
15:00
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
15:00
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 0
Segunda Finlandia Sab 13 Jul
15:00
TPS TPS
15:00
SalPa SalPa 0
Liga Kazajistán Sab 13 Jul
15:00
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0
Segunda Irlanda Vie 12 Jul
20:45 Finalizado
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 12 INFO
Segunda Irlanda Vie 12 Jul
20:45 Finalizado
UC Dublin UC Dublin
1 - 1
Treaty United Treaty United 8 INFO
Segunda Irlanda Vie 12 Jul
20:45 Finalizado
Athlone Town Athlone Town
4 - 1
Longford Town Longford Town 7 INFO

Partidos Sábado, 13 Julio 2024

Sab 13 Jul
03:00 En Juego 68'
América América
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro 351
Sab 13 Jul
05:00
Mazatlán Mazatlán
05:00
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis 27
Sab 13 Jul
05:00
Tijuana Tijuana
05:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara 34
Sab 13 Jul
05:05
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
05:05
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 19
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Bahía Bahía
21:00
Cuiabá Cuiabá 2
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
21:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 3
Sab 13 Jul
02:00 Finalizado
Cobreloa Cobreloa
0-2
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 217 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
18:30
Unión Española Unión Española
18:30
Magallanes Magallanes 2
Sab 13 Jul
23:30
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
23:30
Deportes Santa Cr. Deportes Santa Cr. 3
Sab 13 Jul
04:00 En Juego 22'
Vancouver FC Vancouver FC
0-0
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa 15
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Cavalry Cavalry
22:00
York United York United 1
Sab 13 Jul
00:01 Finalizado
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
4-2
Mirassol Mirassol 294 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
02:00 Finalizado
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
0-1
Amazonas FC Amazonas FC 461 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
02:30 En Juego 90'
Paysandu Paysandu
2-1
Ceará Ceará 141
Sab 13 Jul
20:30
Novorizontino Novorizontino
20:30
Guaraní Guaraní 0
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
22:00
América Mineiro América Mineiro 0
Sab 13 Jul
23:00
CRB CRB
23:00
Coritiba Coritiba 0
Sab 13 Jul
01:30 Finalizado
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2-2
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 38 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
03:00 En Juego 64'
Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
0-1
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 15
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Detroit City Detroit City
22:00
Memphis 901 Memphis 901 0
Sab 13 Jul
20:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
20:00
Martín Burzaco Martín Burzaco 0
Sab 13 Jul
20:00
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
20:00
Los Andes Los Andes 0
Sab 13 Jul
01:00 Finalizado
Serra FC Serra FC
1-2
Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 13 INFO
Sab 13 Jul
20:00
Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN
20:00
Iguatu Iguatu 0
Sab 13 Jul
20:00
Iporá Iporá
20:00
Real Brasília Real Brasília 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Patrocinense Patrocinense
21:00
Santo André Santo André 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Ríver Ríver
21:00
Maranhão Maranhão 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
21:00
Retro FC Retro FC 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Sergipe Sergipe
21:00
Jacuipense Jacuipense 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
São José São José
21:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Manauara Manauara
21:00
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
21:00
América RN América RN 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Capital Capital
21:00
União União 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
21:00
Costa Rica Costa Rica 0
Sab 13 Jul
21:00
Petrolina Petrolina
21:00
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 0
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões
22:00
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 0
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Humaitá Humaitá
22:00
Manaus Manaus 0
Sab 13 Jul
22:00
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
22:00
Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 0
Sab 13 Jul
23:00
Mixto Mixto
23:00
Anápolis Anápolis 0
Sab 13 Jul
23:00
Trem DC Trem DC
23:00
Porto Velho Porto Velho 0