|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
UA Tamaulipas |
17:00
|
Saltillo FC | más información 1 |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tecos |
01:00
|
Cimarrones II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Orgullo de Reynosa |
01:45
|
Coras de Nayarit | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Chihuahua FC |
03:00
|
Real Apodaca | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Leones Negros II |
18:00
|
Mexicali FC | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Colima |
23:00
|
Durango | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tritones Vallarta |
23:00
|
Los Cabos | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Mineros de Fresnillo |
00:00
|
UA Zacatecas | más información ... |
|
02 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gavilanes FC |
03:00
|
Club Calor | más información 1 |
Series Finales : Chihuahua FC | |
Playoffs : Los Cabos, Durango, Gavilanes FC, UA Tamaulipas, Leones Negros, UA Zacatecas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Eduardo Banda | 15 | DEL | Real Apodaca | ||
2 | C. Cortés | 14 | DEL | UA Zacatecas | ||
3 | Julio Rangel | 13 | DEL | Los Cabos | ||
4 | Miguel Zapata | 12 | MED | UA Tamaulipas | ||
5 | Denilson Muñoz | 12 | DEL | Leones Negros II | ||
6 | Gerardo Padilla | 10 | MED | Tecos | ||
7 | J. Ocón | 9 | DEF | Durango | ||
8 | J. Garibay | 9 | DEL | Tritones Vallarta | ||
9 | J. Casillas | 8 | MED | Tecos | ||
10 | José Raudales | 8 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
11 | J. Robinson | 8 | DEL | Club Calor | ||
12 | D. Gama | 7 | DEL | Chihuahua FC | ||
13 | Andrey Marcos | 7 | MED | Los Cabos | ||
14 | José Ríos | 7 | DEL | Los Cabos | ||
15 | Francisco Castañeda | 7 | DEL | Gavilanes FC | ||
16 | S. Ramírez | 6 | DEL | Real Apodaca | ||
17 | Josué Márquez | 6 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
18 | Orlando Ballesteros | 6 | DEL | Colima | ||
19 | Fabián Lemus | 6 | DEL | Orgullo de Reynosa | ||
20 | J. De Los Santos | 5 | MED | Saltillo FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Arana | 12 | DEF | Orgullo de Reynosa | ||
2 | Raúl Beltrán | 11 | DEF | Cimarrones II | ||
3 | Luis Galicia | 10 | DEF | Orgullo de Reynosa | ||
4 | Eduardo Rosas | 10 | DEF | Cimarrones II | ||
5 | C. Estrada | 9 | POR | Gavilanes FC | ||
6 | L. Ceballos | 9 | MED | Tecos | ||
7 | M. Goytia | 9 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
8 | C. García | 8 | DEF | UA Zacatecas | ||
9 | J. Medina | 8 | MED | Los Cabos | ||
10 | O. Pérez | 8 | DEF | UA Zacatecas | ||
11 | S. Caicedo | 8 | MED | Tritones Vallarta | ||
12 | Aguilar | 8 | MED | UA Tamaulipas | ||
13 | B. López | 8 | DEF | Leones Negros II | ||
14 | Edson Acuña | 8 | DEF | UA Tamaulipas | ||
15 | L. Amador | 7 | MED | Durango | ||
16 | J. Cruz | 7 | DEF | Los Cabos | ||
17 | Marco Ahuate | 7 | MED | Tritones Vallarta | ||
18 | W. Mejía | 7 | MED | Durango | ||
19 | Cristian Moroles | 7 | MED | Real Apodaca | ||
20 | J. Reyes | 7 | DEF | Tritones Vallarta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ángel Ramírez | 3 | MED | Club Calor | ||
2 | Brayan Gonzalez | 3 | DEF | Coras de Nayarit | ||
3 | Ricardo García | 2 | MED | Leones Negros II | ||
4 | Julio Cruz | 2 | DEF | Leones Negros II | ||
5 | Andrés Suárez | 2 | DEL | Gavilanes FC | ||
6 | Jacobo Rosas | 2 | DEF | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
7 | C. García | 1 | DEF | UA Zacatecas | ||
8 | S. Ramírez | 1 | DEL | Real Apodaca | ||
9 | S. Bueno | 1 | MED | Colima | ||
10 | J. De Los Santos | 1 | MED | Saltillo FC | ||
11 | J. Jaimes | 1 | DEF | Tritones Vallarta | ||
12 | J. Barajas | 1 | MED | Saltillo FC | ||
13 | A. Elvira | 1 | DEF | Orgullo de Reynosa | ||
14 | J. Pinedo | 1 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
15 | Andrey Marcos | 1 | MED | Los Cabos | ||
16 | Alexis Juárez | 1 | DEF | Durango | ||
17 | Sebastián Medina | 1 | DEF | Tecos | ||
18 | Marco López | 1 | DEF | UA Tamaulipas | ||
19 | E. Quezada | 1 | MED | Chihuahua FC | ||
20 | Melchor López | 1 | DEF | Saltillo FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Casillas | 38 | MED | Tecos | ||
2 | L. Ceballos | 34 | MED | Tecos | ||
3 | M. Goytia | 34 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
4 | Julio Rangel | 33 | DEL | Los Cabos | ||
5 | Francisco Castañeda | 33 | DEL | Gavilanes FC | ||
6 | José Reyes | 32 | DEL | Durango | ||
7 | Eduardo Banda | 31 | DEL | Real Apodaca | ||
8 | Eduardo Banda | 31 | DEL | Saltillo FC | ||
9 | J. Medina | 31 | MED | Los Cabos | ||
10 | Ernesto Contreras | 30 | DEF | Durango | ||
11 | Yair Martínez | 29 | DEL | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
12 | Jared Torres | 29 | DEL | Chihuahua FC | ||
13 | Francisco Lugo | 28 | DEF | Tecos | ||
14 | C. Tolosa | 28 | DEL | Tecos | ||
15 | Denilson Muñoz | 27 | DEL | Leones Negros II | ||
16 | José Raudales | 27 | MED | UA Zacatecas | ||
17 | Mario Domínguez Castro | 27 | MED | Cimarrones II | ||
18 | J. Adame | 26 | DEL | Orgullo de Reynosa | ||
19 | Erick Solórzano | 26 | DEL | Cimarrones II | ||
20 | Carlos Rodríguez | 26 | DEF | Colima |