Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Cimarrones II |
3 - 0
|
Leones Negros II | 14 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
FC Santiago |
0 - 0
|
Artesanos Metepec | 2 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Petroleros de Salamanca |
1 - 0
|
Cafetaleros | 0 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 02:45 Finalizado |
Orgullo de Reynosa |
1 - 1
|
Gavilanes FC | 3 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Inter Playa del Carmen |
1 - 0
|
Lobos ULMX | 2 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Sporting Canamy |
0 - 2
|
Tampico Madero | 1 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Chilangos |
3 - 2
|
CLUB CDM | 0 INFO | |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Dongu |
2 - 0
|
Zitacuaro | 1 INFO | |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
Inter de Querétaro |
1 - 2
|
Reboceros de la Piedad | 1 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Atlas |
0 - 1
|
Tigres UANL | 12 INFO | |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Querétaro |
3 - 2
|
León | 33 INFO | |
Vie 19 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Monterrey |
1 - 0
|
Toluca | 47 INFO |
Partidos Sábado, 20 Abril 2024
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Argentinos Juniors | 20:30 |
Defensa Justicia | 12 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Estudiantes Plata | 23:30 |
Barracas Central | 8 |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Mazatlán | 0-2 |
FC Juárez | 254 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 05:00 Finalizado |
Atl. San Luis | 1-5 |
Toluca | 122 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 05:10 Finalizado |
Tijuana | 3-1 |
Puebla | 254 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Patriotas Boyacá | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Atlético | Alianza FC | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Millonarios | Boyacá Chicó | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Envigado | Independiente | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Águilas Doradas | Fortaleza | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
La Equidad | Deportivo Pereira | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Once Caldas | América de Cali | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Deportivo Cali | Junior | 10 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Jaguares FC | Santa Fe | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
At. Nacional | Deportes Tolima | 7 | |
Sab 20 Abr 03:10 Finalizado |
Atlético | 2-3 |
Boyacá Chicó | 290 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | 23:00 |
Millonarios | 33 |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Criciúma | Fortaleza EC | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Fluminense | 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
RB Bragantino | 23:30 |
Corinthians | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Grêmio | 23:30 |
Cuiabá | 6 |
Sab 20 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Unión La Calera | 0-1 |
Everton | 135 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Cobresal | 21:00 |
Ñublense | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
U. Católica | 23:30 |
Colo-Colo | 13 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Danubio | 15:00 |
Cerro Largo | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:00 |
Boston River | 20:00 |
Peñarol | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Nacional | 23:00 |
Rampla Juniors | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Martín Tucumán | 0-0 |
Guillermo Brown | 78 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Deportivo Madryn | 18:00 |
Chaco For Ever | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:35 |
Atlanta | 18:35 |
Almagro | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:00 |
CA Estudiantes | 20:00 |
All Boys | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Def. Unidos | 20:30 |
Def. Belgrano | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:05 Finalizado |
Llaneros | 1-0 |
Orsomarso SC | 67 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Real Cundinamarca | 21:00 |
Bogotá | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Leones | 22:00 |
Real Cartagena | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:30 |
Atlético Huila | 22:30 |
Barranquilla | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:30 |
Atlético Fútbol | 22:30 |
Deportes Quindío | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Universitario | 23:30 |
The Strongest | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Pacific | 2-0 |
Valour | 13 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 20:00 |
Atlético Ottawa | 20:00 |
Cavalry | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Chilangos | 3-2 |
CLUB CDM | 0 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
FC Santiago | 0-0 |
Artesanos Metepec | 2 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Cañoneros Marina | 18:00 |
CD Chilpancingo | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 02:45 Finalizado |
Orgullo Reynosa | 1-1 |
Gavilanes FC | 3 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Cimarrones II | 3-0 |
Leones Negros II | 14 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:30 Finalizado |
Club Calor | 2-0 |
Colima | 2 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 04:00 Finalizado |
Durango | 4-1 |
Mineros Fresnillo | 0 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 04:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | UA Zacatecas | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Sporting Canamy | 0-2 |
Tampico Madero | 1 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Inter Playa Carmen | 1-0 |
Lobos ULMX | 2 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Petroleros | 1-0 |
Cafetaleros | 0 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Deportiva Venados | 19:00 |
Montañeses | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Pioneros Cancún | 23:00 |
Juan Aragón | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Botafogo SP | 1-1 |
América Mineiro | 89 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Novorizontino | 2-1 |
CRB | 81 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Operário PR | 1-0 |
Avaí | 69 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Chapecoense | 20:30 |
Ituano | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 21:30 |
Santos FC | 21:30 |
Paysandu | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Amazonas FC | 22:00 |
Sport Recife | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Ceará | 23:00 |
Goiás EC | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Loudoun United | 22:00 |
Louisville City | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Detroit City | 22:00 |
Oakland Roots | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Hartford Athletic | 23:00 |
San Antonio | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
Magallanes | 18:30 |
San Marcos Arica | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Deportes Temuco | 21:00 |
Luis Quillota | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Dep. Armenio | 20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Cañuelas | 20:30 |
UAI Urquiza | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Deportivo Merlo | 20:30 |
Acassuso | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:05 |
Comunicaciones | 22:05 |
Argentino Merlo | 0 |
- América
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Toluca
- Santos Laguna
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- Pachuca
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Querétaro
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Dorados
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- Monterrey
- Leones Negros
- Celaya
- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
- Venados FC
- Cafetaleros
- Correcaminos UAT
- FC Juárez
- Mineros de Zacatecas
- Atl. San Luis
- UA Tamaulipas
- Mineros de Fresnillo
- Tecos
- Reboceros de la Piedad
- Club Calor
- Irapuato
- Tampico Madero
- Cimarrones de Sonora
- Sporting Canamy
- Pioneros de Cancún
- Tlaxcala FC
- Tepatitlán FC
- Chapulineros de Oaxaca
- Inter Playa del Carmen
- UA Zacatecas
- Durango
- Cimarrones II
- Yalmakan
- Efix SC
- Querétaro Sub 18
- León Sub 18
- Tijuana Sub 16
- Pumas UNAM Sub 23
- Atl. San Luis
- Toluca
- Mazatlán Sub 14
- Racing Porto Palmeiras
- Orgullo de Reynosa
- Toluca Sub 18
- Tigres UANL Sub 18
- Mazatlán Sub 16
- Querétaro Sub 23
- Guadalajara
- Tigres Sub 14
- Toluca Sub 14
- Real Apodaca
- Cancún
- Mazatlán FC Sub 18
- Tigres UANL Sub 16
- Toluca Sub 16
- Santos Laguna Sub 23
- América
- Atlas Sub 14
- Chivas Guadalajara Sub 14
- San Juan de Aragón
- Saltillo FC
- Atl. San Luis Sub 18
- Atlas Guadalajara Sub 16
- Chivas Guadalajara Sub 16
- Tigres UANL Sub 23
- Cruz Azul
- America Sub 14
- Aguacateros de Peribán
- CA La Paz
- Cruz Azul Sub 18
- América Sub 16
- Club América Sub 23
- Club Tijuana Sub 23
- FC Juárez
- Pachuca Sub 14
- Tritones Vallarta
- Pachuca Sub 18
- Pachuca Sub 16
- Atlas Sub 23
- Toluca Sub 23
- León
- Puebla Sub 14
- Coras de Nayarit
- Chivas Guadalajara Sub 18
- Puebla Sub 16
- Club León Sub 23
- Mazatlán
- Pumas UNAM Sub 14
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.