NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AS Bra | 14:30 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vado FC | 14:30 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti | 14:30 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Albenga | 14:30 |
Pinerolo | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgosesia | 14:30 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
RG Ticino | 14:30 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione | 14:30 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Fezzanese | 15:00 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Città di Varese | 15:00 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme | 14:30 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano | 14:30 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema | 14:30 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium | 14:30 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio | 14:30 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Ponte Pietro | 14:30 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Arconatese | 14:30 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina | 14:30 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano | 14:30 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Bassano Virtus | 14:30 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano | 14:30 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense | 14:30 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio | 14:30 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Adriese | 14:30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna | 14:30 |
Atletico | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli | 14:30 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgo San Donnino | 14:30 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese | 14:30 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato | 14:30 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese | 14:30 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Progresso | 14:30 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo | 14:30 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sammaurese | 14:30 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara | 14:30 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica | 14:30 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
SC Cenaia | 14:30 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 14:30 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza | 14:30 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 14:30 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio | 14:30 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Donato Tavarnelle | 15:00 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano | 14:30 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tivoli | 14:30 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese | 14:30 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano | 14:30 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione | 14:30 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sora | 14:30 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone | 14:30 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi | 14:30 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 15:00 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 14:00 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Boreale Calcio | 14:30 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Romana | 14:30 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Cynthialbalonga | 14:30 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano | 14:30 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Atletico Uri | 14:30 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Latte Dolce | 14:30 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio | 15:00 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Cassino | 15:00 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Paços de Ferreira
- Benfica
- Porto
- Sporting CP
- Sporting Braga
- Rio Ave
- Os Belenenses
- Marítimo
- Arouca
- Academico Viseu
- Farense
- Nacional
- Estoril
- Vitória Setúbal
- Moreirense
- Casa Pia AC
- Sintrense
- Boavista
- Gil Vicente
- Caldas
- AD Sanjoanense
- Mortágua
- Felgueiras 1932
- Länk Vilaverdense
- Vitória Guimarães
- SC Covilha
- Académica
- Penafiel
- Portimonense
- Vila Real
- Leixões
- Vianense
- Tondela
- Oliveira Hospital
- Fabril Barreiro
- Oriental Lisboa
- Feirense
- Famalicão
- FC Barreirense
- Chaves
- CD Santa Clara
- Atlético CP
- Varzim
- Mafra
- Trofense
- Marinhense
- UD Oliveirense
- Fafe
- Vizela
- Peniche
- União de Leiria
- Rabo Peixe
- Anadia
- Sertanense
- 1º Dezembro
- Louletano
- Gondomar
- Amarante
- Benfica Castelo Branco
- Os Limianos
- Vitoria de Sernache
- Mirandela
- Camacha
- Torreense
- Lusitania FC
- Juventude Évora
- Beira Mar SC
- Benfica Sub 19
- Tirsense
- Montalegre
- Gouveia
- SC Salgueiros
- Porto Sub 19
- Amora FC
- Porto II
- Benfica II
- Sporting CP II
- Vitória SC B
- Sporting Braga II
- Rebordosa
- Vila Meã
- Pêro Pinheiro
- Ribeirão
- São João Ver
- Marítimo II
- Lusitânia
- Vilar de Perdizes
- Moncarapachense
- Vasco da Gama
- Uniao Tomar
- Oliveira Douro
- Valadares Gaia
- USC Paredes
- Portosantense
- Sporting CP Sub 19
- O Elvas
- Benfica Castelo Branco Sub
- Ouriense Fem
- FC Alverca
- Serpa
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.