|
24 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Nevezis |
17:00
|
Neptunas Klaipėda | más información ... |
|
24 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Be1 NFA |
17:30
|
FK Babrungas | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Banga II |
13:00
|
Ekranas Panevezys | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Atmosfera |
14:00
|
BFA | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Riteriai |
15:00
|
Minija Kretinga | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Tauras Taurage |
13:00
|
Kauno Žalgiris II | más información ... |
|
26 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Hegelmann II |
15:00
|
Garliava | más información ... |
|
27 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Panevėžys II |
17:00
|
FK Siauliai 2 | más información 1 |
Ascenso : FK Riteriai | |
Playoff Ascenso : Neptunas | |
Playoff Descenso : Atmosfera | |
Descenso : Banga II, FK Siauliai 2 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonas Usavicius | 5 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
2 | T. Stelmokas | 5 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
3 | E. Mickevičius | 4 | DEL | Be1 NFA | ||
4 | Ernestas Zdanovič | 4 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
5 | Elivelton | 3 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
6 | J. Kasparavičius | 3 | DEL | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
7 | E. Dusevicius | 3 | DEF | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
8 | Aires Sousa | 3 | DEL | FK Babrungas | ||
9 | A. Sveistrys | 3 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
10 | Artiom Osipovic | 3 | MED | BFA | ||
11 | Nedas Garbaliauskas | 3 | DEL | BFA | ||
12 | H. Yamada | 3 | MED | Nevezis | ||
13 | A. Obalola | 3 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||
14 | Shodai Tomemori | 3 | MED | FK Babrungas | ||
15 | D. Pasilys | 3 | DEF | FC Hegelmann II | ||
16 | M. Vareika | 2 | DEF | FC Hegelmann II | ||
17 | D. Šiuša | 2 | DEF | Minija Kretinga | ||
18 | D. Rimpa | 2 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
19 | R. Lazdinauskas | 2 | DEL | Panevėžys II | ||
20 | O. Dovgiy | 2 | MED | Neptunas Klaipėda |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lukoševičius | 4 | MED | Nevezis | ||
2 | Ugnius Avizovas | 3 | MED | Nevezis | ||
3 | Aidas Rybelis | 3 | MED | Kauno Žalgiris II | ||
4 | L. Čepkauskas | 2 | DEL | Garliava | ||
5 | A. Korsakas | 2 | DEF | BFA | ||
6 | A. Mika | 2 | DEF | Atmosfera | ||
7 | A. Raginis | 2 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
8 | D. Bondar | 2 | DEF | Neptunas Klaipėda | ||
9 | Ronaldas Misiunas | 2 | MED | Panevėžys II | ||
10 | L. Traore | 2 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
11 | D. Rimpa | 2 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
12 | E. Dusevicius | 2 | DEF | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
13 | V. Kazlauskas | 2 | DEF | Minija Kretinga | ||
14 | M. Zabarauskas | 2 | MED | Ekranas Panevezys | ||
15 | D. Vinckus | 2 | MED | Be1 NFA | ||
16 | N. Stankevicius | 2 | DEF | FK Riteriai | ||
17 | E. Dzinga | 2 | MED | Panevėžys II | ||
18 | A. Kaulinis | 2 | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
19 | P. Sudakovas | 2 | MED | Garliava | ||
20 | M. Skirmantas | 2 | MED | FK Babrungas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Vásquez | 1 | DEL | Atmosfera | ||
2 | L. Traore | 1 | MED | FK Tauras Taurage | ||
3 | D. Rimpa | 1 | MED | FK Riteriai | ||
4 | L. Odincovas | 1 | MED | Be1 NFA | ||
5 | A. Lukoševičius | 1 | MED | Nevezis | ||
6 | Mantas Malatokas | 1 | DEF | Panevėžys II | ||
7 | D. Butkus | 1 | DEF | FK Babrungas | ||
8 | P. Okende | 1 | DEL | Minija Kretinga | ||
9 | A. Obalola | 1 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||
10 | N. De Miranda | 1 | Minija Kretinga |