0-0 22/09/2016 - 00:15
Montevideo - Junior
|
22 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
Montevideo Wanderers | 0-0 | Junior | más información 62 | ||||||||||||||||
|
29 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
Junior | (4) 0-0 (3) | Montevideo Wanderers | más información 114 | ||||||||||||||||
Global Pen. (3-4)
|
Montevideo | 0 - 0 | Junior | ||||||||||||||||||
1-1 21/09/2016 - 01:45
América - Nacional
|
21 Sep 16 01:45 Finalizado |
Sol de América | 1-1 | At. Nacional | más información Jugadas destacadas 160 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 14' J. Mosquera | ||||||||||||||||||||
71' Mateus Uribe | |||||||||||||||||||||
89' V. Velázquez | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
28 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
At. Nacional | 2-0 | Sol de América | más información Jugadas destacadas 179 | ||||||||||||||||
51' J. Mosquera | |||||||||||||||||||||
59' D. Bocanegra | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
70' M. Melgarejo | |||||||||||||||||||||
83' O. Berrío | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Global
|
América | 1 - 3 | Nacional | ||||||||||||||||||
0-1 22/09/2016 - 02:45
Palestino - Flamengo
|
22 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Palestino | 0-1 | Flamengo | más información Jugadas destacadas 33 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 79' Emerson Sheik | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 29/09/2016 - 02:45
Flamengo - Palestino
|
29 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Flamengo | 1-2 | Palestino | más información Jugadas destacadas 141 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 33' R. Cereceda | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 45' Leo Valencia | ||||||||||||||||||||
65' Alan Patrick | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Global
|
Palestino | 2 - 2 | Flamengo | ||||||||||||||||||
2-1 23/09/2016 - 00:15
San Lorenzo - La Guaira
|
23 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
San Lorenzo | 2-1 | La Guaira | más información Jugadas destacadas 80 | ||||||||||||||||
11' F. Belluschi | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
42' N. Blandi | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 52' F. Lucena | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 30/09/2016 - 00:15
La Guaira - San Lorenzo
|
30 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
La Guaira | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | más información Jugadas destacadas 90 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 19' E. Mas | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 33' N. Blandi | ||||||||||||||||||||
54' F. Lucena | |||||||||||||||||||||
64' A. Figuera | |||||||||||||||||||||
Global
|
San Lorenzo | 4 - 1 | La Guaira | ||||||||||||||||||
2-0 22/09/2016 - 02:45
Independient - Santa Cruz
|
22 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Independiente Medellín | 2-0 | Santa Cruz | más información Jugadas destacadas 19 | ||||||||||||||||
39' H. Hechalar | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
88' M. Cortés | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3-1 29/09/2016 - 02:45
Santa Cruz - Independient
|
29 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Santa Cruz | 3-1 | Independiente Medellín | más información Jugadas destacadas 78 | ||||||||||||||||
14' Grafite | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
31' Grafite | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
71' Grafite | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3-1 | 77' C. Ibargüen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Global
|
Independient | 3 - 3 | Santa Cruz | ||||||||||||||||||
0-0 22/09/2016 - 00:15
Independient - Chapecoense
|
22 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
Independiente | 0-0 | Chapecoense | más información 31 | ||||||||||||||||
0-0 29/09/2016 - 00:15
Chapecoense - Independient
|
29 Sep 16 00:15 Finalizado |
Chapecoense | (5) 0-0 (4) | Independiente | más información 92 | ||||||||||||||||
Global Pen. (4-5)
|
Independient | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense | ||||||||||||||||||
1-2 22/09/2016 - 02:45
Coritiba - Belgrano
|
22 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Coritiba | 1-2 | Belgrano | más información Jugadas destacadas 19 | ||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 4' C. Bieler | ||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 50' N. Luján | ||||||||||||||||||||
76' Leandro | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 29/09/2016 - 02:45
Belgrano - Coritiba
|
29 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Belgrano | (3) 1-2 (4) | Coritiba | más información Jugadas destacadas 43 | ||||||||||||||||
30' C. Bieler | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 43' Iago Dias | ||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 | 65' Nery Bareiro | ||||||||||||||||||||
Global Pen. (4-3)
|
Coritiba | 3 - 3 | Belgrano | ||||||||||||||||||
2-0 23/09/2016 - 02:45
Santa Fe - Cerro
|
23 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Santa Fe | 2-0 | Cerro Porteño | más información Jugadas destacadas 123 | ||||||||||||||||
14' Jonathan Gómez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
75' Jonathan Gómez | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4-1 30/09/2016 - 02:45
Cerro - Santa Fe
|
30 Sep 16 02:45 Finalizado |
Cerro Porteño | 4-1 | Santa Fe | más información Jugadas destacadas 255 | ||||||||||||||||
5' C. Domínguez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10' C. Domínguez | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
44' S. Torales | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3-1 | 78' Jonathan Gómez | ||||||||||||||||||||
89' C. Domínguez | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Global
|
Santa Fe | 3 - 4 | Cerro |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Miguel Borja | 6 | DEL | At. Nacional | ||
2 | C. Domínguez | 6 | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
3 | N. Blandi | 5 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
4 | C. Bieler | 4 | DEL | Belgrano | ||
5 | Leo Valencia | 4 | MED | Palestino | ||
6 | Grafite | 3 | DEL | Santa Cruz | ||
7 | Rafael Moura | 3 | DEL | Figueirense | ||
8 | Jonathan Gómez | 3 | MED | Santa Fe | ||
9 | R. Rojas | 3 | MED | Cerro Porteño | ||
10 | D. Stracqualursi | 3 | DEL | CS Emelec | ||
11 | M. Cauteruccio | 3 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
12 | G. Beltrán | 3 | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
13 | R. Ovelar | 3 | DEL | Junior | ||
14 | Iago Dias | 3 | DEL | Coritiba | ||
15 | Á. Pereira | 2 | DEF | Cerro Porteño | ||
16 | Alan Patrick | 2 | MED | Flamengo | ||
17 | O. Berrío | 2 | DEL | At. Nacional | ||
18 | A. Bernal | 2 | MED | At. Nacional | ||
19 | M. Valverde | 2 | MED | Cusco FC | ||
20 | L. Benegas | 2 | DEL | Palestino |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Granados | 4 | DEF | La Guaira | ||
2 | S. Hernández | 4 | MED | Junior | ||
3 | A. Pérez | 4 | DEF | Junior | ||
4 | D. Moreno | 4 | MED | Independiente Medell. | ||
5 | Á. Pereira | 3 | DEF | Cerro Porteño | ||
6 | M. Torres | 3 | MED | At. Nacional | ||
7 | M. Valverde | 3 | MED | Cusco FC | ||
8 | C. Sosa | 3 | MED | Sol de América | ||
9 | E. Peraza | 3 | DEF | Zamora FC | ||
10 | L. Méndez | 3 | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
11 | A. Farías | 3 | MED | Palestino | ||
12 | D. Balanta | 3 | DEF | Junior | ||
13 | M. Piedrahita | 3 | DEF | Independiente Medell. | ||
14 | R. Aldama | 3 | DEF | Sol de América | ||
15 | D. Torres | 3 | DEF | Palestino | ||
16 | A. Henríquez | 3 | DEF | At. Nacional | ||
17 | C. Domínguez | 3 | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
18 | N. Cabrera | 2 | DEF | Bolívar | ||
19 | R. Cereceda | 2 | DEF | Palestino | ||
20 | O. Berrío | 2 | DEL | At. Nacional |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Belluschi | 1 | MED | San Lorenzo | ||
2 | J. Sánchez | 1 | MED | Bolívar | ||
3 | I. González | 1 | MED | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
4 | J. Caicedo | 1 | DEL | Independiente Medell. | ||
5 | Pela | 1 | DEF | Belgrano | ||
6 | H. Galíndez | 1 | POR | Universidad Católica | ||
7 | G. Toledo | 1 | DEF | Independiente | ||
8 | F. Nájera | 1 | DEF | At. Nacional | ||
9 | T. Valencia | 1 | DEF | Barcelona SC | ||
10 | F. Noguera | 1 | DEF | Junior | ||
11 | A. Figuera | 1 | MED | La Guaira | ||
12 | M. Valverde | 1 | MED | Cusco FC | ||
13 | J. Arce | 1 | DEL | Bolívar | ||
14 | M. Riveros | 1 | MED | Cerro Porteño | ||
15 | F. Lucena | 1 | DEF | La Guaira | ||
16 | L. Vargas | 1 | MED | Zamora FC | ||
17 | S. Torales | 1 | MED | Cerro Porteño | ||
18 | E. Peraza | 1 | DEF | Zamora FC | ||
19 | L. Méndez | 1 | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
20 | M. Melgarejo | 1 | MED | Sol de América |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Angeleri | 1 | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
2 | C. Kâzım-Richards | 1 | DEL | Coritiba | ||
3 | A. Guerra | 1 | MED | At. Nacional | ||
4 | M. Corujo | 1 | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | Dener | 1 | DEF | Chapecoense |
RK | Nombre | Veces | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Hernández | 4 | MED | La Guaira | ||
2 | G. Álvarez | 4 | DEL | Real Potosí | ||
3 | Leo Valencia | 3 | MED | Palestino | ||
4 | Ángel Mena | 3 | DEL | CS Emelec | ||
5 | L. Benegas | 3 | DEL | Palestino | ||
6 | L. Castro | 3 | DEL | Independiente Medell. | ||
7 | C. Marrugo | 3 | MED | Independiente Medell. | ||
8 | A. Mosquera | 3 | DEF | Independiente Medell. | ||
9 | A. Farías | 3 | MED | Palestino | ||
10 | R. Cereceda | 3 | DEF | Palestino | ||
11 | D. Moreno | 3 | MED | Independiente Medell. | ||
12 | C. Paredes | 3 | MED | Sol de América | ||
13 | E. Luna | 3 | DEF | Palestino | ||
14 | V. Hernández | 3 | DEL | Junior | ||
15 | A. Pérez | 3 | DEF | Junior | ||
16 | D. Torres | 3 | DEF | Palestino | ||
17 | Y. Soteldo | 3 | DEL | Zamora FC | ||
18 | G. Achilier | 3 | DEF | CS Emelec | ||
19 | F. Nuñez | 3 | POR | La Guaira | ||
20 | E. Carvajal | 3 | MED | Palestino |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Miguel Borja | 13 | DEL | At. Nacional | ||
2 | M. Cauteruccio | 11 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
3 | C. Domínguez | 11 | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
4 | P. Velázquez | 11 | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
5 | Leo Valencia | 10 | MED | Palestino | ||
6 | J. Mosquera | 10 | DEL | At. Nacional | ||
7 | D. Torres | 10 | DEF | Palestino | ||
8 | O. Berrío | 10 | DEL | At. Nacional | ||
9 | N. Blandi | 9 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
10 | Iago Dias | 9 | DEL | Coritiba | ||
11 | S. Hernández | 9 | MED | Junior | ||
12 | E. Toloza | 9 | DEL | Junior | ||
13 | A. Guerra | 9 | MED | At. Nacional | ||
14 | Gil | 8 | MED | Chapecoense | ||
15 | F. Arrieta | 8 | DEL | La Guaira | ||
16 | M. Estigarribia | 8 | MED | Cerro Porteño | ||
17 | M. Vidangossy | 7 | MED | Palestino | ||
18 | Darwin González | 7 | DEL | La Guaira | ||
19 | Lucas Gomes | 7 | DEL | Chapecoense | ||
20 | M. Torres | 7 | MED | At. Nacional |