06 Ago 23 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Zurich | 1 - 1 | Lugano II | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Bavois | 1 - 1 | Kriens | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Delemont | 2 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Etoile | 0 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Basel | 1 - 2 | Breitenrain | ... |
05 Ago 23 | SC Cham | 3 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
05 Ago 23 | SC Bruhl | 3 - 1 | Young Boys | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 1 | Luzern II | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Kriens | 1 - 0 | Breitenrain | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Zurich | 2 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Lugano II | 1 |
12 Ago 23 | Bavois | 2 - 1 | SC Cham | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Luzern II | 4 - 1 | Basel | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Gallen | 4 - 2 | Servette | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Rapperswil | 0 - 3 | SC Bruhl | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | Delemont | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Bulle | 1 - 2 | Etoile | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Servette | 2 - 3 | Paradiso | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Basel | 1 - 3 | Zurich | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Zurich | 6 - 0 | Breitenrain | 2 |
26 Ago 23 | Young Boys | 2 - 2 | Basel | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Gallen | 1 - 1 | Lugano II | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Bulle | 0 - 0 | Servette | ... |
26 Ago 23 | SC Cham | 2 - 4 | Etoile | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Rapperswil | 3 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
30 Ago 23 | Etoile | 2 - 1 | Bavois | 2 |
30 Ago 23 | Lugano II | 0 - 1 | Rapperswil | 2 |
30 Ago 23 | Delemont | 1 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
30 Ago 23 | SC Bruhl | 2 - 2 | Gallen | 3 |
30 Ago 23 | SC Cham | 1 - 1 | Kriens | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Kriens | 1 - 1 | Luzern II | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Bavois | 2 - 3 | Delemont | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | SC Bruhl | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Young Boys | 1 - 2 | Breitenrain | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Lugano II | 2 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Etoile | 4 - 0 | Kriens | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Delemont | 2 - 3 | SC Cham | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Luzern II | 2 - 2 | Zurich | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Bavois | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Basel | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SC Bruhl | 0 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Rapperswil | 1 - 1 | Breitenrain | 3 |
13 Sep 23 | Luzern II | 0 - 2 | Breitenrain | 8 |
09 Sep 23 | Bavois | 5 - 1 | SC Bruhl | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Kriens | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Bulle | 3 - 2 | Lugano II | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 2 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Young Boys | 3 - 4 | Luzern II | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Etoile | 0 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Gallen | 1 - 2 | Basel | ... |
09 Sep 23 | SC Cham | 4 - 3 | Servette | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Servette | 1 - 3 | Etoile | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Breitenrain | 1 - 2 | Gallen | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Delemont | 2 - 2 | Kriens | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Luzern II | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Lugano II | 2 - 1 | Bavois | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Young Boys | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Basel | 1 - 3 | Paradiso | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Bavois | 2 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
23 Sep 23 | SC Cham | 5 - 1 | Lugano II | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
27 Sep 23 | SC Bruhl | 4 - 1 | SC Cham | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Paradiso | 0 - 1 | Breitenrain | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Gallen | 0 - 1 | Luzern II | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Delemont | 1 - 3 | Servette | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Kriens | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Bulle | 5 - 4 | Basel | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Etoile | 3 - 1 | SC Bruhl | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Rapperswil | 2 - 4 | Zurich | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Breitenrain | 3 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Servette | 2 - 3 | Kriens | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Zurich | 2 - 3 | Gallen | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Luzern II | 0 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Rapperswil | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Lugano II | 1 - 2 | Etoile | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | SC Cham | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Basel | 0 - 2 | Bavois | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SC Bruhl | 4 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Paradiso | 2 - 1 | Zurich | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Etoile | 1 - 0 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kriens | 2 - 5 | Rapperswil | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Servette | 1 - 2 | SC Bruhl | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Gallen | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Delemont | 5 - 2 | Lugano II | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Bavois | 4 - 2 | Breitenrain | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Bulle | 4 - 4 | Luzern II | ... |
07 Oct 23 | SC Cham | 2 - 0 | Basel | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Breitenrain | 2 - 1 | SC Cham | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 0 | Delemont | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Young Boys | 0 - 0 | Paradiso | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Lugano II | 2 - 1 | Servette | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Luzern II | 4 - 3 | Bavois | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Zurich | 0 - 1 | Bulle | 13 |
14 Feb 24 | Basel | 2 - 0 | Etoile | 2 |
14 Oct 23 | SC Bruhl | 4 - 1 | Kriens | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Rapperswil | 4 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
18 Oct 23 | SC Bruhl | 1 - 0 | Lugano II | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Etoile | 3 - 1 | Breitenrain | 10 |
18 Oct 23 | Bavois | 4 - 1 | Zurich | 2 |
18 Oct 23 | Servette | 1 - 2 | Biel-Bienne | 10 |
18 Oct 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil | 21 |
18 Oct 23 | Bulle | 3 - 3 | Young Boys | 3 |
18 Oct 23 | Delemont | 3 - 0 | Basel | ... |
18 Oct 23 | SC Cham | 3 - 2 | Luzern II | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Kriens | 3 - 2 | Gallen | 3 |
22 Oct 23 | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Bavois | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Luzern II | 2 - 2 | Etoile | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | SC Bruhl | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Breitenrain | 1 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Zurich | 1 - 2 | SC Cham | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Lugano II | 1 - 2 | Kriens | 3 |
21 Oct 23 | Gallen | 1 - 2 | Paradiso | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Servette | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Rapperswil | 1 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Etoile | 3 - 2 | Zurich | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Lugano II | 0 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Bavois | 0 - 2 | Rapperswil | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Delemont | 3 - 2 | Luzern II | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Kriens | 3 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Servette | 0 - 2 | Breitenrain | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Bulle | 2 - 2 | Gallen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | SC Bruhl | 1 - 0 | Basel | ... |
28 Oct 23 | SC Cham | 6 - 2 | Young Boys | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Paradiso | 2 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 2 | Kriens | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | Etoile | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Breitenrain | 1 - 1 | SC Bruhl | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Zurich | 4 - 0 | Delemont | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Luzern II | 4 - 2 | Servette | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Gallen | 1 - 1 | Bavois | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Basel | 3 - 0 | Lugano II | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Rapperswil | 3 - 0 | SC Cham | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Bavois | 1 - 2 | Paradiso | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Lugano II | 2 - 1 | Breitenrain | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Kriens | 1 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Delemont | 2 - 2 | Young Boys | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Biel-Bienne | 5 - 1 | Basel | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Etoile | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Servette | 2 - 3 | Zurich | ... |
11 Nov 23 | SC Cham | 2 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
11 Nov 23 | SC Bruhl | 0 - 0 | Luzern II | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Luzern II | 4 - 4 | Lugano II | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Gallen | 0 - 2 | Etoile | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | SC Cham | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Breitenrain | 3 - 2 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Bulle | 2 - 2 | Bavois | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Young Boys | 0 - 2 | Servette | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Kriens | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Rapperswil | 3 - 0 | Delemont | ... |
28 Feb 24 | Zurich | 3 - 2 | SC Bruhl | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | SC Bruhl | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | Etoile | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bulle | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Breitenrain | 2 - 2 | Basel | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Kriens | 2 - 1 | Bavois | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Luzern II | 0 - 2 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Gallen | 0 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Lugano II | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Rapperswil | 2 - 1 | Servette | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Lugano II | 2 - 3 | Young Boys | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Delemont | 1 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Biel-Bienne | 3 - 1 | Zurich | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Etoile | 1 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Breitenrain | 2 - 2 | Kriens | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Servette | 1 - 5 | Gallen | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Basel | 5 - 1 | Luzern II | ... |
17 Feb 24 | SC Bruhl | 2 - 4 | Rapperswil | ... |
17 Feb 24 | SC Cham | 2 - 2 | Bavois | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Bulle | 2 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Zurich | 1 - 0 | Basel | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Young Boys | 1 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Bavois | 0 - 3 | Etoile | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Gallen | 1 - 2 | SC Bruhl | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Paradiso | 1 - 1 | Servette | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Breitenrain | 0 - 2 | Luzern II | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Kriens | 0 - 4 | SC Cham | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Rapperswil | 3 - 0 | Lugano II | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Breitenrain | 2 - 2 | Zurich | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Servette | 4 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Lugano II | 1 - 3 | Gallen | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Etoile | 3 - 3 | SC Cham | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Rapperswil | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Kriens | 1 - 1 | Luzern II | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Delemont | 2 - 0 | Bavois | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Basel | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ... |
03 Mar 24 | SC Bruhl | 2 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Bulle | 1 - 3 | SC Bruhl | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Zurich | 4 - 0 | Luzern II | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Breitenrain | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Bavois | 3 - 0 | Servette | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Kriens | 1 - 3 | Etoile | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Gallen | 1 - 2 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | Lugano II | ... |
09 Mar 24 | SC Cham | 1 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Rapperswil | 3 - 0 | Basel | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Paradiso | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Luzern II | 4 - 1 | Young Boys | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lugano II | 2 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Breitenrain | 2 - 0 | Rapperswil | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Delemont | 3 - 2 | Etoile | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Zurich | 1 - 2 | Kriens | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Servette | 1 - 1 | SC Cham | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Basel | 2 - 2 | Gallen | ... |
16 Mar 24 | SC Bruhl | 0 - 2 | Bavois | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Bavois | 3 - 1 | Lugano II | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Bulle | 1 - 0 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Paradiso | 1 - 1 | Basel | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Gallen | 4 - 0 | Breitenrain | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Etoile | 3 - 2 | Servette | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Zurich | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Kriens | 6 - 2 | Delemont | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Rapperswil | 2 - 3 | Luzern II | ... |
23 Mar 24 | SC Cham | 4 - 0 | SC Bruhl | 2 |
30 Mar 24 | Luzern II | 3 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Biel-Bienne | 4 - 0 | Bavois | 20 |
06 Mar 24 | Young Boys | 0 - 4 | Kriens | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Zurich | 3 - 4 | Rapperswil | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Lugano II | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Breitenrain | 1 - 1 | Paradiso | 9 |
31 Mar 24 | Servette | 1 - 3 | Delemont | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
30 Mar 24 | SC Bruhl | 0 - 5 | Etoile | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Etoile | 3 - 2 | Lugano II | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Paradiso | 1 - 0 | Luzern II | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Bavois | 1 - 0 | Basel | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Gallen | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Kriens | 0 - 1 | Servette | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Delemont | 1 - 0 | SC Bruhl | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Bulle | 3 - 1 | Breitenrain | ... |
06 Abr 24 | SC Cham | 0 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Rapperswil | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Gallen | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Luzern II | 0 - 1 | Bulle | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Etoile | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Lugano II | 3 - 0 | Delemont | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Zurich | 1 - 0 | Paradiso | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Breitenrain | 4 - 2 | Bavois | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Basel | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Rapperswil | 4 - 1 | Kriens | ... |
13 Abr 24 | SC Bruhl | 3 - 0 | Servette | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Paradiso | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Gallen | 3 - 4 | Rapperswil | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Etoile | 2 - 2 | Basel | 2 |
17 Abr 24 | SC Cham | 3 - 2 | Breitenrain | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Bulle | 1 - 0 | Zurich | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Bavois | 5 - 2 | Luzern II | 2 |
17 Abr 24 | Kriens | 1 - 1 | SC Bruhl | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Delemont | 1 - 0 | Biel-Bienne | 1 |
17 Abr 24 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Lugano II | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Zurich | 0 - 4 | Bavois | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Gallen | 3 - 0 | Kriens | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Luzern II | 3 - 2 | SC Cham | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Biel-Bienne | 2 - 0 | Servette | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Breitenrain | 0 - 1 | Etoile | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lugano II | 4 - 0 | SC Bruhl | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Bulle | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Basel | 4 - 1 | Delemont | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Rapperswil | 2 - 0 | Paradiso | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Paradiso | 0 - 2 | Gallen | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Bulle | 0 - 1 | Rapperswil | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Bavois | 7 - 2 | Young Boys | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Kriens | 0 - 1 | Lugano II | 2 |
28 Abr 24 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Basel | 6 |
26 Abr 24 | Delemont | 2 - 1 | Breitenrain | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Etoile | 2 - 2 | Luzern II | ... |
27 Abr 24 | SC Cham | 2 - 2 | Zurich | ... |
27 Abr 24 | SC Bruhl | 1 - 6 | Biel-Bienne | ... |
04 May 24 | Luzern II |
16:00 |
Delemont | ... |
04 May 24 | Paradiso |
16:00 |
Kriens | ... |
04 May 24 | Young Boys |
17:30 |
SC Cham | ... |
05 May 24 | Gallen |
14:00 |
Bulle | ... |
04 May 24 | Breitenrain |
16:00 |
Servette | ... |
04 May 24 | Zurich |
16:00 |
Etoile | ... |
04 May 24 | Biel-Bienne |
15:00 |
Lugano II | ... |
04 May 24 | Basel |
17:00 |
SC Bruhl | ... |
04 May 24 | Rapperswil |
16:00 |
Bavois | ... |
12 May 24 | Servette |
16:00 |
Luzern II | ... |
11 May 24 | Lugano II |
16:00 |
Basel | ... |
12 May 24 | Delemont |
14:30 |
Zurich | ... |
11 May 24 | Bavois |
16:00 |
Gallen | ... |
11 May 24 | Bulle |
16:00 |
Paradiso | ... |
11 May 24 | Etoile |
17:00 |
Young Boys | ... |
11 May 24 | Kriens |
17:30 |
Biel-Bienne | ... |
11 May 24 | SC Bruhl |
16:00 |
Breitenrain | ... |
08 May 24 | SC Cham |
19:30 |
Rapperswil | ... |
18 May 24 | Zurich |
16:00 |
Servette | ... |
18 May 24 | Luzern II |
16:00 |
SC Bruhl | ... |
18 May 24 | Rapperswil |
16:00 |
Etoile | ... |
18 May 24 | Gallen |
16:00 |
SC Cham | ... |
18 May 24 | Paradiso |
16:00 |
Bavois | ... |
18 May 24 | Bulle |
16:00 |
Kriens | ... |
18 May 24 | Breitenrain |
16:00 |
Lugano II | ... |
18 May 24 | Young Boys |
16:00 |
Delemont | ... |
18 May 24 | Basel |
16:00 |
Biel-Bienne | ... |
25 May 24 | SC Bruhl |
16:00 |
Zurich | ... |
25 May 24 | Lugano II |
16:00 |
Luzern II | ... |
25 May 24 | Biel-Bienne |
16:00 |
Breitenrain | ... |
25 May 24 | SC Cham |
16:00 |
Paradiso | ... |
25 May 24 | Bavois |
16:00 |
Bulle | ... |
25 May 24 | Etoile |
16:00 |
Gallen | ... |
25 May 24 | Kriens |
16:00 |
Basel | ... |
25 May 24 | Servette |
16:00 |
Young Boys | ... |
25 May 24 | Delemont |
16:00 |
Rapperswil | ... |