|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Brage |
19:00
|
Orebro SK | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Degerfors IF |
19:00
|
Skovde AIK | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Helsingborgs IF |
19:00
|
Osters IF | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Landskrona BoIS |
19:00
|
Gefle | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Örgryte |
19:00
|
IK Oddevold | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Östersunds FK |
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
GIF Sundsvall |
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Utsiktens BK |
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF | más información ... |
Ascenso : Degerfors IF, Gefle | |
Playoff Ascenso : GIF Sundsvall | |
Playoff Descenso : Skovde AIK, Trelleborgs FF | |
Descenso : Utsiktens BK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | K. Holmberg | 3 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
3 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
5 | Frederik Ihler | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | M. Saeid | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
8 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
9 | L. Kalludra | 2 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
10 | R. Book | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
11 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
12 | E. Sylisufaj | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
13 | A. Al Hamlawi | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
14 | Johan Arvidsson | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
15 | Isak Bjerkebo | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
16 | Filip Trpchevski | 2 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
18 | C. Kabuye | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
19 | Gustav Lindgren | 2 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
20 | J. Kirby | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Zackrisson | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
2 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
3 | D. Edvardsson | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | L. Shlimon | 3 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
5 | H. Sletsjøe | 3 | MED | IK Brage | ||
6 | F. Bohman | 3 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
7 | Benjamin Örn | 3 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
8 | A. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
9 | I. Kričak | 2 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
10 | P. Randjelovic | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
11 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
12 | Lukas Browning | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
13 | A. Morfelt | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
14 | Peter Gwargis | 2 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
15 | M. Diaby | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
16 | N. Moro | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
17 | R. Rahmani | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
18 | F. Hörberg | 2 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
19 | S. Ohlsson | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
20 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
3 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
5 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
6 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 3 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | F. Martinsson | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
5 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
6 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
7 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
8 | E. Bouzaiene | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
9 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
10 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
11 | Y. Adjoumani | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
12 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
13 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
14 | Iu Ranera | 1 | MED | Gefle | ||
15 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
16 | A. Mohideen | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | D. Paulson | 1 | MED | Örgryte | ||
18 | L. Englund | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
19 | Pierre Larsen | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
20 | G. Nordh | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Abdulla | 9 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Frederik Ihler | 9 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | K. Nyarko | 8 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
4 | C. Kabuye | 7 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
5 | Aulon Bitiqi | 7 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
6 | A. Aliev | 7 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
7 | Peter Gwargis | 7 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
8 | M. Burman | 7 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
9 | E. Sylisufaj | 7 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
10 | Anton Kurochkin | 7 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
11 | A. Al Hamlawi | 7 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
12 | Vincent Sundberg | 7 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
13 | A. Yakoub | 7 | DEL | Gefle | ||
14 | A. Culum | 7 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
15 | K. Asare | 7 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
16 | A. Mohideen | 7 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | A. Morfelt | 7 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
18 | Othmane Salama | 7 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
19 | D. Seger | 6 | MED | Osters IF | ||
20 | Mamadou Diagne | 6 | DEL | Skovde AIK |