|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Alesves |
16:30
|
CD Lerinés | más información 2 |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Subiza |
17:30
|
Lagunak | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Txantrea |
18:00
|
Peña Sport | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Itaroa Huarte |
18:00
|
CF Ardoi | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Oberena |
18:00
|
FC Bidezarra | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Pamplona |
18:00
|
Cantolagua | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Burladés |
18:00
|
CD Cortes | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Beti Onak |
18:00
|
Cirbonero | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Avance Ezcabarte |
18:00
|
Beti Kozkor | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Subiza | |
Playoff Ascenso : CF Ardoi, CD Cortes, Itaroa Huarte, Peña Sport | |
Descenso : Lagunak, CD Lerinés, CD Alesves |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txintxe | 14 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
2 | Mikel Casado | 14 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
3 | Juan Asirón | 14 | DEL | Subiza | ||
4 | Ayesa | 13 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
5 | Jon | 13 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
6 | A. Mata | 12 | DEL | Oberena | ||
7 | A. Muro | 12 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
8 | Beñat Ochandorena | 11 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
9 | Carlos Lumbreras | 11 | DEL | Subiza | ||
10 | I. Ibañez | 11 | MED | Txantrea | ||
11 | Álex Valerio | 10 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
12 | A. Puertas | 10 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
13 | Francés | 9 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
14 | U. Zubiria | 9 | DEL | FC Bidezarra | ||
15 | Mario León | 8 | DEL | Cirbonero | ||
16 | Beñat | 8 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
17 | I. Armendariz | 8 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
18 | Jon Salinas De Miguel | 8 | DEL | Lagunak | ||
19 | Pablo Aguinaga | 8 | DEL | Subiza | ||
20 | Marcos Yaniz | 8 | DEL | Peña Sport |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mario | 14 | DEF | Txantrea | ||
2 | Julen Úriz | 13 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
3 | Bakary Coulibaly | 13 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
4 | Hodei Urriza | 13 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
5 | Francés | 12 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
6 | J. Lalaguna | 12 | DEF | CD Cortes | ||
7 | Oscar Jamar | 12 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
8 | E. Garcia | 12 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
9 | Sola | 11 | MED | Txantrea | ||
10 | J. Del Burgo | 11 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
11 | N. Irujo | 11 | MED | Oberena | ||
12 | Unai Esparza | 11 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | Unai Santos | 11 | DEF | Subiza | ||
14 | D. Yerro | 11 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
15 | Alvarito | 10 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
16 | David Gaston | 10 | DEF | Beti Onak | ||
17 | Robinho | 10 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
18 | J. Balda | 10 | DEF | Beti Kozkor | ||
19 | I. Perez | 10 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
20 | Xabier Cemborain | 10 | MED | CD Pamplona |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Garcia | 3 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
2 | X. Barace | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
3 | Sola | 2 | MED | Txantrea | ||
4 | Sebas | 2 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
5 | I. Perez | 2 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
6 | Xabier Cemborain | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
7 | Joto | 2 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
8 | Asier Benito | 2 | DEF | Subiza | ||
9 | J. Grande | 2 | MED | FC Bidezarra | ||
10 | X. Goñi | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
11 | J. Larramendi | 2 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | C. Sanchez | 2 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | Eder Abaurrea | 1 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
14 | Gorka Bacaicoa | 1 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
15 | Martón | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
16 | Ruben Aguas | 1 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
17 | Rodriguez | 1 | DEF | Oberena | ||
18 | Jon | 1 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
19 | P. Díaz | 1 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
20 | Artaso | 1 | MED | Burladés |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | X. Cubillo | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
2 | Carlos Lumbreras | 1 | DEL | Subiza |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jon | 44 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
2 | Ayesa | 40 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
3 | U. Gurpegui | 39 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
4 | J. Navarro | 39 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
5 | P. Navarro | 39 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
6 | I. Ibañez | 38 | MED | Txantrea | ||
7 | Alvarito | 37 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
8 | Juan Asirón | 37 | DEL | Subiza | ||
9 | J. Romera | 37 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
10 | Iker | 36 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
11 | E. Echeverria | 36 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | Mikel Cubillo | 35 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
13 | U. Albisu | 35 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
14 | Iker Aranda | 35 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
15 | Adrián Aranguren | 34 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
16 | Mora | 34 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
17 | Marcos | 34 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
18 | Marcos Yaniz | 33 | DEL | Peña Sport | ||
19 | Hector Goñi | 33 | MED | Txantrea | ||
20 | J. Amadoz | 33 | DEL | Subiza |