24 Ago 19 | ASWH | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
24 Ago 19 | IJsselmeerv | 4 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Jong | 4 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Kozakken | 0 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Koninklijke | 3 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
31 Ago 19 | GVVV | 3 - 4 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Katwijk | 3 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Noordwijk | 4 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Spakenburg | 2 - 4 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Treffers | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Tiel | 2 - 0 | Jong | ... |
07 Sep 19 | ASWH | 2 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
07 Sep 19 | IJsselmeerv | 5 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Katwijk | 2 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Kozakken | 4 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Quick Boys | 3 - 1 | Jong | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Koninklijke | 2 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Treffers | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 4 | Katwijk | ... |
14 Sep 19 | GVVV | 2 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Hardenberg | 6 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
14 Sep 19 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Jong | 4 - 6 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Noordwijk | 5 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Scheveninge | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
21 Sep 19 | ASWH | 1 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
21 Sep 19 | GVVV | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Katwijk | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Kozakken | 2 - 4 | Hardenberg | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | Jong | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Hardenberg | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
28 Sep 19 | IJsselmeerv | 5 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Jong | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Noordwijk | 2 - 5 | Kozakken | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Scheveninge | 2 - 5 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Koninklijke | 4 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
05 Oct 19 | ASWH | 5 - 2 | Jong | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
05 Oct 19 | GVVV | 0 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Katwijk | 1 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Kozakken | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | 1 |
12 Oct 19 | Hardenberg | 3 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
12 Oct 19 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Jong | 0 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Noordwijk | 1 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Scheveninge | 0 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Koninklijke | 1 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Amsterdamsc | 4 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Tiel | 1 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
26 Oct 19 | GVVV | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Jong | 3 - 6 | Koninklijke | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Kozakken | 0 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Quick Boys | 2 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Treffers | 3 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
02 Nov 19 | ASWH | 2 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Hardenberg | 4 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
02 Nov 19 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 3 | Jong | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Katwijk | 3 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Scheveninge | 5 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Amsterdamsc | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Tiel | 0 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Koninklijke | 3 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Excelsior | 3 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
09 Nov 19 | GVVV | 3 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Jong | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Noordwijk | 2 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Quick Boys | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Treffers | 4 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
16 Nov 19 | ASWH | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Kozakken | 1 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | Jong | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Koninklijke | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Tiel | 1 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
23 Nov 19 | GVVV | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
23 Nov 19 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 5 | Koninklijke | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Jong | 1 - 3 | Hardenberg | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Kozakken | 3 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Jong Sparta | 4 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Treffers | 3 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
30 Nov 19 | ASWH | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
30 Nov 19 | GVVV | 3 - 1 | Jong | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Hardenberg | 5 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Katwijk | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Noordwijk | 4 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Scheveninge | 0 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Tiel | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
07 Dic 19 | ASWH | 0 - 4 | Hardenberg | ... |
07 Dic 19 | IJsselmeerv | 4 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Jong | 5 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Kozakken | 4 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Treffers | 4 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
14 Dic 19 | GVVV | 2 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Katwijk | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Noordwijk | 5 - 1 | Jong | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Scheveninge | 3 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Jong Sparta | 6 - 2 | ASWH | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Tiel | 2 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
11 Ene 20 | ASWH | 2 - 2 | Tiel | ... |
11 Ene 20 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Jong | 2 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Kozakken | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Scheveninge | 1 - 4 | Noordwijk | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Excelsior | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
19 Oct 19 | GVVV | 1 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Hardenberg | 3 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Katwijk | 3 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Noordwijk | 3 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Treffers | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Tiel | 0 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
25 Ene 20 | ASWH | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
22 Feb 20 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Kozakken | 2 - 1 | Jong | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Quick Boys | 1 - 3 | Jong Sparta | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Rijnsburgse | 4 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Scheveninge | 0 - 3 | Hardenberg | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | Spakenburg | 1 |
25 Ene 20 | Koninklijke | 2 - 3 | Treffers | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Excelsior | 2 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
01 Feb 20 | GVVV | 4 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Hardenberg | 0 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
01 Feb 20 | IJsselmeerv | 4 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Jong | 3 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Noordwijk | 0 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Treffers | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
08 Feb 20 | ASWH | 2 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Katwijk | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Kozakken | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Scheveninge | 1 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Spakenburg | 1 - 3 | Hardenberg | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Koninklijke | 4 - 0 | Jong | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Amsterdamsc | 6 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Tiel | 0 - 3 | IJsselmeerv | 7 |
15 Feb 20 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
15 Feb 20 | GVVV | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Hardenberg | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
15 Feb 20 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Jong | 1 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Quick Boys | 1 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 4 | Spakenburg | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Treffers | 3 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
29 Feb 20 | ASWH | 3 - 4 | Excelsior | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Katwijk | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Kozakken | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Noordwijk | 1 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Spakenburg | 1 - 1 | Jong | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Treffers | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Hardenberg | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
07 Mar 20 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Jong | 1 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Quick Boys | 0 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Rijnsburgse | 6 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Scheveninge | 1 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
14 Mar 20 | ASWH | Apl | Jong Sparta | ... |
14 Mar 20 | GVVV | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Katwijk | Apl | Rijnsburgse | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Kozakken | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Noordwijk | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | Koninklijke | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Amsterdamsc | Apl | Jong | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Treffers | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Tiel | Apl | Hardenberg | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Excelsior | Apl | Spakenburg | ... |
21 Mar 20 | IJsselmeerv | Apl | Treffers | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Jong | Apl | GVVV | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Kozakken | Apl | Amsterdamsc | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Quick Boys | Apl | Hardenberg | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Rijnsburgse | Apl | ASWH | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Scheveninge | Apl | Tiel | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Jong Sparta | Apl | Katwijk | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | Noordwijk | ... |
28 Mar 20 | ASWH | Apl | Koninklijke | ... |
28 Mar 20 | GVVV | Apl | Jong Sparta | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Hardenberg | Apl | Jong | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Katwijk | Apl | Kozakken | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Rijnsburgse | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Amsterdamsc | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Tiel | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Treffers | Apl | Noordwijk | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Excelsior | Apl | Hardenberg | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Jong | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Kozakken | Apl | Rijnsburgse | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Noordwijk | Apl | Tiel | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Quick Boys | Apl | Katwijk | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Scheveninge | Apl | ASWH | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | Treffers | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | GVVV | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Jong Sparta | Apl | Amsterdamsc | ... |
11 Abr 20 | GVVV | Apl | Kozakken | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Hardenberg | Apl | ASWH | ... |
11 Abr 20 | IJsselmeerv | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Katwijk | Apl | Koninklijke | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Rijnsburgse | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Jong Sparta | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Treffers | Apl | Jong | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Tiel | Apl | Spakenburg | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Amsterdamsc | Apl | Noordwijk | ... |
18 Abr 20 | ASWH | Apl | Amsterdamsc | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Excelsior | Apl | GVVV | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Hardenberg | Apl | Jong Sparta | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Jong | Apl | Rijnsburgse | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Noordwijk | Apl | Katwijk | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Scheveninge | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | Kozakken | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Tiel | Apl | Treffers | ... |
02 May 20 | Excelsior | Apl | Koninklijke | ... |
02 May 20 | GVVV | Apl | Tiel | ... |
02 May 20 | IJsselmeerv | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
02 May 20 | Katwijk | Apl | Spakenburg | ... |
02 May 20 | Kozakken | Apl | Noordwijk | ... |
02 May 20 | Quick Boys | Apl | ASWH | ... |
02 May 20 | Rijnsburgse | Apl | Hardenberg | ... |
02 May 20 | Jong Sparta | Apl | Jong | ... |
03 May 20 | Treffers | Apl | Amsterdamsc | ... |
09 May 20 | ASWH | Apl | Kozakken | ... |
09 May 20 | Hardenberg | Apl | Treffers | ... |
09 May 20 | Jong | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
09 May 20 | Noordwijk | Apl | Jong Sparta | ... |
09 May 20 | Scheveninge | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
09 May 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | GVVV | ... |
09 May 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
09 May 20 | Amsterdamsc | Apl | Katwijk | ... |
09 May 20 | Tiel | Apl | Rijnsburgse | ... |
16 May 20 | ASWH | Apl | Katwijk | ... |
16 May 20 | GVVV | Apl | Hardenberg | ... |
16 May 20 | IJsselmeerv | Apl | Excelsior | ... |
16 May 20 | Jong | Apl | Noordwijk | ... |
16 May 20 | Kozakken | Apl | Treffers | ... |
16 May 20 | Quick Boys | Apl | Koninklijke | ... |
16 May 20 | Rijnsburgse | Apl | Spakenburg | ... |
16 May 20 | Scheveninge | Apl | Jong Sparta | ... |
16 May 20 | Amsterdamsc | Apl | Tiel | ... |
23 May 20 | Excelsior | Apl | Quick Boys | ... |
23 May 20 | Hardenberg | Apl | IJsselmeerv | ... |
23 May 20 | Katwijk | Apl | Jong | ... |
23 May 20 | Noordwijk | Apl | Scheveninge | ... |
23 May 20 | Spakenburg | Apl | Kozakken | ... |
23 May 20 | Treffers | Apl | GVVV | ... |
23 May 20 | Jong Sparta | Apl | Rijnsburgse | ... |
23 May 20 | Tiel | Apl | ASWH | ... |
23 May 20 | Koninklijke | Apl | Amsterdamsc | ... |