Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Portuguesa Sub 19 II | Portimonense Sub 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 204' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Portuguesa Sub 17 II | Portimonense Sub 17 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1268' | 2 | - | - | 19 |
Liga Portuguesa Sub 17 | Torreense Sub 17 | 11 | 5 | - | 6 | 376' | - | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de Ricardo Santos
- Nombre
- Ricardo Santos
- Completo
- Ricardo Correia Santos
- Edad
- 17 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 11-02-2007
- País
- Portugal
- Nacionalidad
- Portugal
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 182 cm
- Peso
- 66 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Ricardo
- Apellidos
- Correia Santos
Últimos partidos jugados por Ricardo Santos
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 0-0 |
Vitória Setúbal | 17' | |||||
Dom 19 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 0-0 |
Maritimo Sub 17 | 24' | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Sacavenense | 0-1 |
Torreense Sub 17 | 10' | |||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 0-0 |
Estoril Sub 17 | 56' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Cova Piedade | 0-1 |
Torreense Sub 17 | 70' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 7-1 |
Académica Coimbra | 15' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Vitória Setúbal | 1-0 |
Torreense Sub 17 | 7' | |||||
Sab 30 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Maritimo Sub 17 | 3-0 |
Torreense Sub 17 | 46' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 0-0 |
Sacavenense | 64' | |||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Estoril Sub 17 | 1-2 |
Torreense Sub 17 | 67' | |||||
Dom 25 Feb 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Torreense Sub 17 | 2-0 |
Cova Piedade | -4' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 0-0 |
Oriental Lisboa | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Feb 2024 Finalizado |
Farense Sub 17 | 1-2 |
Portimonense | 23' | |||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 1-1 |
Amora FC Sub 19 | 29' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Odemirense Sub 19 | 2-4 |
Portimonense | 42' | |||||
Dom 14 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Canaviais | 0-5 |
Portimonense | 44' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 6-0 |
Ferreirense | 69' | 1 | ||||
Sab 16 Dic 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Benfica Sub 17 B | 1-0 |
Portimonense | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Dic 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 2-0 |
Olhanense Sub 17 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Dic 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Barreirense | 3-1 |
Portimonense | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 26 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 3-2 |
Louletano Sub 17 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 19 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Farense Sub 17 | 1-1 |
Portimonense | 64' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 3-4 |
Amora FC Sub 17 | 90' | 2 | ||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Despertar | 0-9 |
Portimonense | 63' | 5 | ||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 5-1 |
Odemirense Sub 19 | 43' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Ferreirense | 1-12 |
Portimonense | 46' | 2 | ||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 0-0 |
Benfica Sub 17 B | 63' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Olhanense Sub 17 | 2-4 |
Portimonense | 83' | 2 | ||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 3-1 |
Barreirense | 75' | 1 | ||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Louletano Sub 17 | 2-0 |
Portimonense | 63' | |||||
Dom 10 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 3-4 |
Farense Sub 17 | 69' | 2 | ||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Amora FC Sub 17 | 1-2 |
Portimonense | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Portimonense | 4-0 |
Despertar | 66' |
Compañeros de equipo
- Guilherme Silva Portero
- Lourenco Rodrigues Portero
- Santiago Ferreira Portero
- Afonso Cuco Defensa
- Gabriel Rebelo Defensa
- Guilherme Ribeiro Defensa
- João Marques Defensa
- Myron Shevchuk Defensa
- Santiago Silva Defensa
- Simão Sobreira Defensa
- Afonso Vicente Centrocampista
- Alexandre Cartucho Centrocampista
- Daniel Almeida Centrocampista
- Daniel Cunha Centrocampista
- Emanuel Evaristo Centrocampista
- Francisco Costa Centrocampista
- Francisco Velasques Centrocampista
- Illia Smyrnov Centrocampista
- Leonardo Miguel Centrocampista
- Pedro Cartuxo Centrocampista
- Pedro Malia Centrocampista
- Tomás Martins Centrocampista
- Afonso Bentes Delantero
- Gonçalo Gonçalves Delantero
- Gonçalo Lopes Delantero
- Gonçalo Seromenho Delantero
- Martim Silva Delantero
- Pedro Sequeira Delantero
- Ricardo Santos Delantero
- Simão Cipriano Delantero